Termine 2020

 

3. 2 Rad Flohmarkt Buchkirchen /Wels (A)  11.1.2020
SFR Prüfstandsgaudi Unterlungitz (A) 25-26.1.2020
Seiberer Bergpreis Wachau (A) 25.-26.4.2020
Schwechater Vespa Treffen Schwechat (A) 1-2.5.2020
SIP Open Day Landsberg (D) 9.5.2020
Pyhrnpriel Vespa Rally Pyhrn Priel (A) 29.5.-.1.6.2020
VC Gleisdorf Gleisdorf (A) 6.-7.6.2020
Bezirksmusikfest & Oldtimertreffe Steyregg (A) 20-21.6.2020
Old Pistons Wallsee Wallsee (A) 19.-21.6.2020
VESPA  trifft Schilcher (A) 26.-.27.6.2020
European Vespa Days Portugal  2-5.7.2020
´Steira Vespa Leibnitz (A)  10.-.12.7.2020
5. Brucker Vespa Treffen Bruck a.d. Mur (A) 18.7.2020
Rolex Run Rollerkomando (A) 31.7.-.1.8.2020
Vespa Wachau  Wachau (A) 7.-9.8.2020
VC Köflach Jbiläumstreffen   8.8.2020
Goisern Classic Lasern (A) 16.8.2020
Woazockern    22.8.2020
Innviertler Vespa Treffen Waldzell (A) 5.9.2020
CRO Vespa Umag Umag (CRO) 11.-.13.9.2020
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr, Info´s beim jeweiligen Veranstalter